Skip to content
We use cookies to keep our websites easy to use and relevant to our users' requirements and to enable us to learn which advertisements bring users to our website. We do NOT use cookies to collect any personal information about you. By continuing to browse our web pages, you agree that we may use cookies for these purposes. Find out more about out cookie policy.×

You are here: Legal and privacy

Legal and privacy

Details of our legal and privacy policies

This page contains important information relating to your use of the CYBG website and the privacy of your information.

References to "you" or "your" are references to any person accessing this internet site (www.CYBG.com) (the "Site").

References to "we", "us" or "our" are references to CYBG PLC.

Rules of use of this Site ("Rules of Use")

This Site is operated by CYBG PLC and is subject to the Rules of Use set out below. Please take time to read this important information carefully before you start to use this Site, as these Rules of Use will apply to your use of this Site.

By using this Site, you confirm that you accept these Rules of Use and that you agree to comply with them. If you do not agree to these Rules of Use, you must not use the Site.

The Rules of Use apply to your use and access to this Site. There are separate terms and conditions applicable to any product or service you may purchase from us or any member of the Group (as defined below).

Information about CYBG PLC and its Subsidiary Clydesdale Bank PLC

CYBG PLC is registered in England and Wales under the company number: 09595911, and has its registered office at 20 Merrion Way, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 8NZ

CYBG PLC is a member of the CYBG group of companies ("the Group"). The Group includes Clydesdale Bank PLC, CYBG PLC, each subsidiary or holding company of CYBG PLC from time to time and each subsidiary from time to time of any such holding company. A complete list is available on request.

Clydesdale Bank PLC, which also trades as Yorkshire Bank, is registered in Scotland No: SC001111 and has its registered office at 30 St Vincent Place, Glasgow, G1 2HL.

Clydesdale Bank PLC is authorised by the Prudential Regulation Authority and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority and the Prudential Regulation Authority. Financial Services Register No. 121873. The VAT number of Clydesdale Bank PLC is 261377066.

Please note: this Site is the website for CYBG PLC which is the holding company of Clydesdale Bank PLC. If you wish to access the banking and financial services of either Clydesdale Bank or Yorkshire Bank please visit http://www.cbonline.co.uk (opens in a new window) or http://www.ybonline.co.uk (opens in a new window).

Accessing this Site

You should access this Site through the homepage or via a relevant information page and should not access any of the online forms or services directly. Throughout this Site there are words highlighted in bold and /or colour that are links that will take you to another page of this Site or part of that page. Depending on your screen resolution, the text and materials on one page of this Site may not fit entirely into one screen. Where this occurs, you should use the vertical and/or horizontal scroll bars in order to access the entire content of the page. If you do not do this you may not see important material and information. We shall not have any liability if a user suffers loss or damage as a result of failing to use and access this Site properly.

As noted above if you access online forms or services directly you may not see important material and information including links to important legal or regulatory information which should be read in conjunction with the Rules of Use and our Privacy Policy and other relevant information. We shall not have any liability if a user suffers loss or damage as a result of failing to see relevant legal or regulatory information displayed on this Site.

Access to this Site is permitted on a temporary basis, and we reserve the right to suspend, discontinue, withdraw or amend all or any part of the service it provides on this Site without notice. We will not be liable if for any reason this Site is not available at any time or for any period.

You are responsible for making all arrangements necessary for you to access this Site.

Use of the Site and Site content

Copyright and all other intellectual property rights in the contents of, and in all information contained on this Site, vests in (or is duly licensed to) the Group. All rights not expressly granted therein are reserved by the Group. You may download to disk and retain a single copy of all or any of the pages (including parts of pages) contained on this Site and print one single hard copy of same for your own personal use. Apart from the foregoing use, no page or part of a page or other information contained on this Site may be copied, reproduced, stored, adapted, transmitted, disseminated, broadcast or performed in any form or by any process, without our specific prior written consent. Users should not remove or alter any copyright or other notices of proprietary restrictions from any content or materials appearing within this Site. Any unauthorised downloading, re-transmission or other copying or modification of any page or part of a page or information therein may well be in breach of statutory or common law rights which could be the subject of legal action. Your right to use this Site will cease immediately if you print off, copy or download any part of the Site in breach of these Rules of Use and you must, at our option, return or destroy any copies of the Site material made.

The 'CYBG device' and 'CYBG' are registered trademarks of the Group. Unauthorised use of these trademarks and any other trade marks appearing on our websites is not permitted.

Updating Site content

The information contained or displayed on this Site is believed by us to be reliable when displayed.

Whilst we have taken reasonable care to ensure that the information and functions contained or displayed on this Site are complete and correct, we do not warrant or represent that such information or functions is or are free from errors or omissions or that the information contained or displayed on this Site is suitable for your intended use. We therefore disclaim all liability and responsibility arising from any reliance placed on such materials by any visitor to this Site, or by anyone who may be informed of its contents.

We aim to update this Site regularly and may change the content at any time. However, any of the material on this Site may be out of date at any given time and we make no commitment to update the content and materials on this Site.

If you choose to retain a hard or soft copy of all or any of these pages (including parts of pages) please ensure that the copy which is being relied upon is the most up-to-date version of that information available, by accessing this Site and refreshing/updating any cached copy of this Site or relevant part of it.

Information published on this Site may refer to products, information or services that are not available in your country or locality. We are not obliged to provide such products, information and services and we reserve the right not to do so. The products, information and services published on this Site are not being made available to all users who access this Site and the products, information or services can be withdrawn at any time. We are not in any way obliged to act upon any instructions received from users of this Site.

Warranties and limitation of liability

We do not give any guarantees or warranties in respect of this Site and in so far as allowed by applicable law, exclude all implied warranties. In particular, this Site is provided on an "as is, as available" basis and we do not guarantee the availability, accuracy, timeliness, completeness, performance or fitness for a particular purpose of this Site or any of its content. All implied warranties are excluded to the extent that they may be excluded as a matter of law.

We will not be liable to you, the end-user or any third party for any direct or indirect, special, incidental or consequential damages (including without limitation, those arising from lost data, business interruption or damages for loss of profits) arising in contract, delict, tort or otherwise from your use of or inability to use this Site for any reason or any content or any website linked to this Site or the materials or information contained and displayed at any or all such sites or from action taken (or not taken) as a result of using this Site or any content or any website linked to this Site or the materials or information contained at any or all such websites.

Any exclusions, limitations or restrictions of liability contained in these Rules of Use shall be subject to the qualification that nothing contained in any such exclusion or limitation or restriction of liability shall operate to exclude or restrict our duty or liability to any person which it has under the Financial Services and Markets Act 2000 (as amended from time to time).

Nothing in these Rules of Use shall limit or exclude our liability to you in respect of (i) death or personal injury; (ii) fraud including, without limitation, fraudulent misrepresentation; or (iii) liability which may not otherwise be lawfully limited or excluded.

Use of personal information and security

Please read the Privacy Policy to understand how we use and protect the information which you provide to us.

Acceptable use policy

You will not post or transmit any statement or material while accessing or using this Site that is unlawful, obscene, indecent, libellous, pornographic, offensive, defamatory, threatening, abusive, libel to incite racial hatred, discriminatory, menacing, threatening, scandalous, in breach of confidence, in breach of privacy or that would be considered a criminal offence, give rise to civil liability or otherwise be contrary to the law of, or infringe the rights of any third party enforceable in, any part of the United Kingdom or elsewhere.

You are liable for any posting on or transmission to this Site by you and we accept no responsibility and/or liability in relation thereto.

Viruses, hacking and other offences

We and our related companies and businesses and personnel cannot guarantee that any file or program available for download and/or execution from or via this Site is free of computer viruses or other conditions which could damage or interfere with data, hardware or software with which it might be used. All files and/or programs published on this Site are published on the strict condition that you, the user, assume all risk of use and we hereby exclude liability for all and any consequences of your use of such files or programs. We recommend that you use your own virus protection software.

You will not transmit any technically harmful postings or transmissions to or through this Site (which shall include but not be limited to computer viruses, logic bombs, Trojan horses, worms, harmful components, corruptive data or other malicious software or harmful data) or engage in other practices of misuse (which shall include but not be limited to hacking).

We do not accept any liability for any loss or damage caused by a distributed denial-of-service attack, viruses or other technologically harmful material that may adversely affect your computer equipment, computer programs, data or other proprietary material due to your use of this Site or to your downloading of any material posted on it, or on any website linked to it.

Unaffiliated websites

This Site contains links to other websites or web pages either directly or through frames and, where possible, we will make it clear where such links are being made. Links to third party websites or web pages on this Site are provided solely as a convenience to you. If you use these links you will leave this Site. We have not reviewed all of these third party sites and do not control, are not responsible and shall have no liability for any of such sites, their availability or their content. Accordingly, we do not endorse or make any representations about them or any products, services, information or materials on such third party sites or any results that may be obtained by using them. If you decide to access any third party sites which are linked to from this Site you do this entirely at your own risk. Please advise us immediately if you consider any link pages to be inappropriate, illegal or offensive.

Linking

You may link to this Site provided that you do so in a way that is fair and legal and does not damage or take advantage of our reputation.

You must not establish a link:

  • in such a way as to suggest any form of association, approval or endorsement on our part where none exists; and/or
  • to the Site in any website that is not owned by you.

You agree that you will not frame the Site on any other website or create any hypertext links between it and any third party website, in each case without our prior written consent and after entering into such agreement as we may require.

We reserve the right to withdraw linking permission without notice.

Enforceability

Should any of these Rules of Use be held to be unenforceable the validity and enforceability of the remaining provisions shall not be affected and the unenforceable provision will be replaced by an enforceable provision which comes closest to the intention underlying the unenforceable provision and which is of similar economic effect. If we fail to exercise any right or remedy available under the Rules of Use such failure does not constitute a waiver of that right or remedy.

Independent legal advice

We recommend that you seek independent advice before acting on any information contained or displayed on this Site or refraining from acting on the basis of any information contained or displayed on this Site. In particular, the information contained or displayed on this Site does not constitute any form of invitation, inducement, advice, recommendation, or arrangement by us. Subject to any terms implied by law or by the rules of any regulatory body, and which cannot be excluded, we accept no responsibility for any loss, damage, cost or expense incurred by you as a result of any error, omission or misrepresentation on this Site. Nothing on this Site is intended to constitute an offer or solicitation of banking, financial, investment or insurance services or to buy or sell other products or services. Any arrangements made between you and any third parties named on this Site are at your sole risk and responsibility.

Other Important Information

The information, and any opinion contained in this Site does not constitute a public offer under any applicable legislation or an offer to sell or solicitation or an offer to buy any securities or financial instruments or any advice or recommendation with respect to such securities or other financial instruments.

The information contained on this Site is subject to, and must be read in conjunction with, all other publicly available information, including, where relevant any disclosure document with further detail published by us. Any person at any time acquiring the securities must do so only on the basis of that person's own judgment as to the merits of the suitability of the securities for its purposes and only on such information as is contained in such public information having taken all such professional or other advice as it considers necessary or appropriate in the circumstances and not in reliance on the information contained herein. The information is not tailored for any particular investor and does not constitute individual investment advice.

Information on this Site relating to the price at which investments have been bought or sold in the past or the yield on investments cannot be relied upon as a guide to future performance.

The financial information published or to be published on this Site, or made available or to be made available through this Site, such as annual reports and quarterly reports, is compiled and placed on this Site with the greatest of care. Nevertheless, only the original hard-copy English versions of this information shall be regarded as the original version. No rights may be derived from financial information published or to be published on this Site, or available or to be made available through this Site, including with regard to its accuracy and completeness.

In addition, it should be noted that the annual report and accounts of the Group which are published on this Site or made available through this Site, may be subject to adoption by the Annual General Meeting of Shareholders of the Group for the year to which the report and accounts relate.

Governing law

Any visitor to this Site agrees that the use of this Site and the terms that are applicable are governed by the laws of England and Wales and are subject to the non-exclusive jurisdiction of the courts of England and Wales.

The information appearing on this Site, including any products or services described on this Site have been prepared in accordance with and are subject to the laws of England and Wales. The information may not satisfy the laws of any other country. It is not directed at people in any other country other than the United Kingdom and should not be relied on by people of any country other than the United Kingdom. If you choose to access the information on this Site from outside the United Kingdom, it is your responsibility to comply with the applicable local national or international laws and the use of the Site is entirely at your own risk. Please contact your legal advisor for guidance relating to your specific situation.

Privacy and security policy ("Privacy Policy")

CYBG PLC ("We", "us" or "our") are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy.

References to "you" or "your" are references to any person accessing this internet site (www.CYBG.com) (the "Site").

This Privacy Policy (together with our Rules of Use and any other documents referred to in it) sets out the basis on which any personal data we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us. Please read the following carefully to understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it. By visiting the Site you are accepting and consenting to the practices described in this Privacy Policy.

CYBG PLC is registered in England and Wales under the company number: 09595911, and has its registered office at 20 Merrion Way, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 8NZ

CYBG PLC is a member of the CYBG group of companies ("the Group"). The Group includes Clydesdale Bank PLC, CYBG PLC, each subsidiary or holding company of CYBG PLC from time to time and each subsidiary from time to time of any such holding company. A complete list is available on request.

Clydesdale Bank PLC, which also trades as Yorkshire Bank, is registered in Scotland No: SC001111 and has its registered office at 30 St Vincent Place, Glasgow, G1 2HL.

Clydesdale Bank PLC is authorised by the Prudential Regulation Authority and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority and the Prudential Regulation Authority. Financial Services Register No. 121873. The VAT number of Clydesdale Bank PLC is 261377066.

Please note: this Site is the website for CYBG PLC which is the holding company of Clydesdale Bank PLC. If you wish to access the banking and financial services of either Clydesdale Bank or Yorkshire Bank please visit http://www.cbonline.co.uk (opens in a new window) or http://www.ybonline.co.uk (opens in a new window).

In this Privacy Policy, a reference to "we", "us" or "our" is a reference to CYBG PLC, or the Group or a member of the Group, as appropriate, and for the purpose of the Data Protection Act 1998 (the act), the data controller is CYBG PLC of 20 Merrion Way, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS2 8NZ or such other member of the Group, as is appropriate in the circumstances. We have developed this Privacy Policy so that you may feel confident about the privacy and security of your personal information.

Use of personal information

CYBG PLC may share information about you with other members of the Group. The following sections explain in more detail how and for what purposes the Group will use your personal information. If you do not register your details on this Site, personal information about you will not be collected by us unless you give us this voluntarily in order to process a specific request or unless you consent to the use of cookies. We will use that data only to fulfil that specific request or as specified in our cookie policy (see below for further information).

We currently may hold personal information about you and may obtain or receive such information about you in the future. The information we process about you will be obtained directly from you as a result of your inputting your personal details on our Site.

We will use your information to:

  1. provide you with news updates; and
  2. identify your Geographical location and validate your qualification to access restricted information.

Telephone calls to the numbers detailed on this Site may be recorded or monitored. This is for your security and with the aim of improving service and for staff training.

Accessing your information

Under the Data Protection Act 1998 (the “act”), you have the right to request a copy of the personal information which we hold about you. Your right of access can be exercised in accordance with the act. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you To request a copy of some or all of your personal information which we hold please write to us at Retail Services 3rd Floor, 40 St Vincent Place, Glasgow, G1 2HL.

We want to make sure that your personal information is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove any information which you think is inaccurate. Please inform us of circumstances which change the personal information which we hold.

Confidentiality

We will treat all your information as confidential and will not give your information to anyone except where:

  • We are permitted to do so by law;
  • We are permitted under this Privacy Policy;
  • We have a public duty to disclose the information;
  • We need to do so to comply with the requirements, codes or recommendations of any of our regulators;
  • We have your consent (which is not necessarily required to be in writing);
  • It is needed by our agents, advisers or others involved in running accounts and services for
  • you or collecting what you owe to us or our Group companies;
  • It is needed by subcontractors to help us manage your records;
  • It is required by us or others to investigate or prevent crime;
  • It is necessary for the performance of any product or service that we provide to you; or
  • We have transferred any of our rights or obligations to another party.

Marketing

We may, where it is in accordance with our record of your marketing preferences, contact you by post, phone, fax, e-mail, SMS text, internet banking, mobile banking or other reasonable means to inform you about products and services supplied by ourselves or selected third parties that we consider may be of interest to you. We will not pass your information to anyone outside our Group for their own marketing purposes without your consent. You can inform us at any time if you do not want to receive marketing information from the Group. Please contact us.

Sale or transfer

If we or any other company in our Group wishes to sell or transfer all or part of its business and assets or any associated rights of interest, or to acquire a business or enter into a merger, we may require to disclose your personal data and confidential information to any potential buyer, transferee, merger partner or seller and its advisers and any other persons we may reasonably decide requires to see such information. We will ensure that your information is processed only in accordance with our instructions and under strict obligations of confidentiality. If the sale or transfer is completed the buyer, transferee, or merger partner may continue to use, process and disclose your information subject to the same provisions set out here.

Email addresses

We respect the privacy of personal email accounts and we store your email addresses just as securely as other personal information. Your details will not be passed to any organisation outside the Group for marketing purposes without your consent.

We may use email in response to enquiries you make about our services or service issues.

We will NEVER contact customers via email asking to supply any confidential information, telephone or internet banking login details.

Provision of services and transfer of information

From time to time we will engage service providers, agents and subcontractors to provide services. They will have access to, and will process, your information on our behalf to provide such services.

From time to time we may transfer to and store your information in a country outside of the European Economic Area (EEA). Your personal data may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. By submitting your personal data to us you agree to this transfer, storing and/or processing. In such circumstances, we will ensure that your information is processed in accordance with the relevant UK data protection legislation and in accordance with the Privacy Policy.

How we protect your data

Our general email enquiry forms are not sent via an encrypted channel and for this reason we ask that you do not include confidential information when using them (such as bank account details).

We will use all reasonable endeavours to protect user information off-line. However, any personal details or other information entered onto or submitted through the site or by email to us is entered or transmitted at the user's risk and we shall not be liable for any such information being intercepted or accessed by any third party without our knowledge.

Use of cookies

We may work with third parties to research certain usage and activities on the Site on our behalf. No personal information about you is shared except to the extent it is required to be used by a third party or parties for providing such research, and in the course of conducting this research we, and/or these third parties may place a unique "cookie" on your browser.

A cookie is a small file which is sent to your browser and stored on your computer's hard disc and helps us understand and track your use of the Site and where it can improve the information and services provided. We use cookies solely to gather information on IP addresses, to analyse trends, administer the Site, track users' movements on the Site and gather broad demographic information for aggregate use. IP addresses are not linked to other personally identifiable information and will not be used to deliver targeted marketing messages. For information about blocking the use of cookies, please refer to the instructions/help screen on your internet browser. Please note that you may not be able to use or access certain parts of the Site or online services if you block the use of cookies.

For more information of the types of cookies we use, see our Cookie Policy page.

Changes

As a result of improvements we make to our services, amendments to laws or regulation or developments in the technology or processes we use, we may change the information we hold about you and/or the way in which or the purposes for which we process such information. Where we require your consent to such change we will notify you of the change. However, unless you inform us otherwise, we will deem your continued receipt of information, products and/or services to which the change relates to constitute your consent to the relevant change.

This Privacy Policy was last updated on 7 February 2016. Any changes we may make to our Privacy Policy will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail. Please check back frequently to see any updates or changes to our Privacy Policy.

Queries

If you would like any further information on the Data Protection Act 1998 and your rights under it, you can also contact The Information Commissioner's Office, Wycliffe House, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire SK9 5AF or visit www.ico.org.uk.

This Privacy Policy supplements, but does not supersede, the terms of (i) the Rules of Use of this Site and (ii) any data protection notice that has previously been provided to you by a member of the Group.

CONTACT

Questions, comments and requests regarding this Privacy Policy are welcomed and you can do so by Contacting Us. Please note that telephone calls using the telephone numbers provided on this Site and email correspondence using the email addresses accessible through, this Site may be recorded or monitored. By using such communication methods you are accepting and consenting to the recording or monitoring of the same.

Use of Cookies

Details of our cookie policy

A cookie is a small file of letters and numbers which is sent to your browser and stored on your computer's hard disc and helps us understand and track your use of the Site and where it can improve the information and services provided.

There are two different categories of cookies:

Session cookies - these are temporary and are erased when you close your internet browser.

Persistent cookies - these remain on your hard drive until you erase them or they expire at a pre-set deletion date.

The types of cookies we use on our website

Cookie Type Details
Strictly necessary cookies

These cookies enable services you have specifically asked for.

They are essential in order to enable you to move around the website and use its features, such as accessing secure areas of the website. Without these cookies services you have asked for, like forms and internet banking, cannot be provided.

Performance cookies

These cookies collect anonymous information on the pages visited.

These cookies collect information about how visitors use a website, for instance which pages visitors go to most often, and if they get error messages from web pages. These cookies don’t collect information that identifies a visitor. All information these cookies collect is aggregated and therefore anonymous. It is only used to improve how a website works.

Functional cookies These cookies remember choices you make to improve your experience. These cookies allow the website to remember choices you make (such as your user name, language or the region you are in) and provide enhanced, more personal features. These cookies can also be used to remember changes you have made to text size, fonts and other parts of web pages that you can customise. The information these cookies collect may be anonymised and they cannot track your browsing activity on other websites.
Targeting or Advertising Cookies These cookies are used to deliver adverts more relevant to you and your interests. They are also used to limit the number of times you see an advertisement as well as help measure the effectiveness of the advertising campaign. They are usually placed by advertising networks with the website operator’s permission. They remember that you have visited a website and this information is shared with other organisations such as advertisers. Quite often targeting or advertising cookies will be linked to site functionality provided by the other organisation such as advertisers.

We may work with third parties to research certain usage and activities on our website on our behalf. No personal information about you is shared except to the extent it is required to be used by a third party or parties for providing such research, and in the course of conducting this research we, and/or these third parties may place a unique "cookie" on your browser.

We may also use web beacons or spotlight tags. These are transparent image files used to understand how users interact with the pages and content on the pages of our web site. We do not use web beacons to collect information about specific users.

We do not capture or record any personally identifiable information, with the exception of that stored in certain cookies used for analysis during the application process for products on this website. Any information that we collect and share is anonymous and not personally identifiable. It does not contain your name, address, telephone number, or email address.

Specific Cookies

Cookie Purpose Reference
cybg.com
tracking cookie
Used to recognise repeat visitors to the site and in conjunction with other information we hold to attempt to record specific browsing information (that is, about the way you arrive at the site, pages you view, options you select, information you enter and path you take through the site) against an individual customer profile.  
Google Analytics These cookies are used to collect information about how visitors use our site. We use the information to compile reports and to help us improve the site. The cookies collect information in an anonymous form, including the number of visitors to the site, where visitors have come to the site from and the pages they visited. Google Analytics Cookie Policy (opens in a new window)
DoubleClick We use pixels, or transparent GIF files, to help manage online advertising. These GIF files are provided by our ad management partner, DoubleClick. These files enable DoubleClick to recognize a unique cookie on your Web browser, which in turn enables us to learn which advertisements bring users to our website. The cookie was placed by us, or by another advertiser who works with DoubleClick. DoubleClick Cookie Policy (opens in a new window)
Adobe SiteCatalyst These cookies are used to collect information about how visitors use our site. We use the information to compile reports and to help us improve the site. The cookies collect information in an anonymous form, including the number of visitors to the site, where visitors have come to the site from and the pages they visited. Adobe Privacy Policy (opens in a new window)
Adobe Test & Target Test & Target is used to optimise and personalise certain pages on our website. We use cookies to control various experiences which may be shown to customers in a randomised pattern in order to develop better user experience journeys for our customers. No personally identifiable information is recorded. Adobe Privacy Policy (opens in a new window)

For information about blocking the use of cookies, please refer to the instructions/help screen on your Internet browser. Detailed guidance on deleting or controlling cookies is available at www.AboutCookies.org (opens in a new window).

Consent

By using our website you consent to our use of cookies.

You can manage your cookies within your browser settings however turning these off may impact your experience on our website.

More Information

Please be aware that some aspects of our website, such as Internet Banking, will not work properly if you choose to not accept cookies via your browser.

Detailed guidance on deleting or controlling cookies is available at www.AboutCookies.org (opens in a new window).

Consent

By using the Site you consent to our use of cookies.

You can manage your cookies within your browser settings however turning these off may impact your experience on the Site.

More Information

Please be aware that some aspects of the Site may not work properly if you choose to not accept cookies via your browser./

Detailed guidance on deleting or controlling cookies is available at http://www.AboutCookies.org (opens in a new window).